Hardware

FLATWASHER

Description:
Material: SS
Part No: PF901.049.115
OEM No: 901.049.115
Weight (lbs): 0.006
Weight (kgs): 0.003
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S1F

FLATWASHER 3/8

Description:
Material: SS
Part No: PF901.048.115
OEM No: 901.048.115
Weight (lbs): 0.006
Weight (kgs): 0.003
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S1F

FLATWASHER 1/2

Description:
Material: SS
Part No: PF901.046.115
OEM No: 901.046.115
Weight (lbs): 0.015
Weight (kgs): 0.007
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S1F

FLATWASHER 5/16

Description:
Material: SS
Part No: PF901.038.115
OEM No: 901.038.115
Weight (lbs): 0.004
Weight (kgs): 0.002
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S1F

PTFE COATED HEX NUT

Description:
Material: SS BLACK PTFE COATED
Part No: PF545.008.308
OEM No: 545.008.308
Weight (lbs): 0.06
Weight (kgs): 0.03
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S1F

FLANGE NUT 3/8-16

Description:
Material: SS
Part No: PF544.002.115
OEM No: 544.002.115
Weight (lbs): 0.02
Weight (kgs): 0.008
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S1F

CAPSCREW 3/8-16 X 2 1/2

Description:
Material: SS
Part No: PF171.053.115
OEM No: 171.053.115
Weight (lbs): 0.04
Weight (kgs): 0.02
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S1F

CAPSCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8

Description:
Material: SS
Part No: PF171.015.115
OEM No: 171.015.115
Weight (lbs): 0.03
Weight (kgs): 0.01
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S1F

Kit Components:

Not stocked, but available at high quantities and at long lead

times.  Contact a Pump-Fit representative to learn more.


CAPSCREW 3/8-16 X 2 1/4

Description:
Material: SS
Part No: PF170.052.115
OEM No: 170.052.115
Weight (lbs): 0.08
Weight (kgs): 0.04
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S1F

Kit Components:

Not stocked, but available at high quantities and at long lead

times.  Contact a Pump-Fit representative to learn more.


CAPSCREW 5/16-18 X 1 3/4

Description:
Material: SS
Part No: PF170.069.115
OEM No: 170.069.115
Weight (lbs): 0.04
Weight (kgs): 0.02
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S1F

1/2-13 X 2 CAPSCREW

Description:
Material: SS
Part No: PF170.030.115
OEM No: 170.030.115
Weight (lbs): 0.13
Weight (kgs): 0.06
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S1F

Kit Components:

Not stocked, but available at high quantities and at long lead

times.  Contact a Pump-Fit representative to learn more.


3/8-16 x 2 CAPSCREW

Description:
Material: SS
Part No: PF170.020.115
OEM No: 170.020.115
Weight (lbs): 0.07
Weight (kgs): 0.03
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S1F

Kit Components:

Not stocked, but available at high quantities and at long lead

times.  Contact a Pump-Fit representative to learn more.


CAPSCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2

Description:
Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
Part No: PF171.077.330
OEM No: 171.077.330
Weight (lbs): 0.02
Weight (kgs): 0.008
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S05
  • G05

CAPSCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4

Description:
Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
Part No: PF171.076.330
OEM No: 171.076.330
Weight (lbs): 0.02
Weight (kgs): 0.01
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S05
  • G05

CAPSCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8

Description:
Material: SS
Part No: PF171.075.115
OEM No: 171.075.115
Weight (lbs): 0.02
Weight (kgs): 0.01
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S05/S07/S10

CAPSCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4

Description:
Material: SS
Part No: PF171.066.115
OEM No: 171.066.115
Weight (lbs): 0.02
Weight (kgs): 0.01
Compatible Pump Models:
  • S05/S07/S10

Kit Components:

    Not stocked, but available at high quantities and at long lead

    times.  Contact a Pump-Fit representative to learn more.


    CAPSCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/2

    Description:
    Material: SS
    Part No: PF171.064.115
    OEM No: 171.064.115
    Weight (lbs): 0.03
    Weight (kgs): 0.01
    Compatible Pump Models:
    • S05/S07/S10

    Kit Components:

      Not stocked, but available at high quantities and at long lead

      times.  Contact a Pump-Fit representative to learn more.


      CAPSCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4

      Description:
      Material: SS
      Part No: PF171.063.115
      OEM No: 171.063.115
      Weight (lbs): 0.03
      Weight (kgs): 0.02
      Compatible Pump Models:
      • S05/S07/S10

      Kit Components:

        Not stocked, but available at high quantities and at long lead

        times.  Contact a Pump-Fit representative to learn more.


        CAPSCREW 5/16-18 X 1

        Description:
        Material: SS
        Part No: PF171.062.115
        OEM No: 171.062.115
        Weight (lbs): 0.02
        Weight (kgs): 0.01
        Compatible Pump Models:
        • S05/S07/S10

        Kit Components:

          Not stocked, but available at high quantities and at long lead

          times.  Contact a Pump-Fit representative to learn more.


          CAPSCREW 7/16-14 X 1-1/4

          Description:
          Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
          Part No: PF171.059.330
          OEM No: 171.059.330
          Weight (lbs): 0.05
          Weight (kgs): 0.02
          Compatible Pump Models:
          • S15/20/30
          • X40
          • X75
          • G15
          • G20
          • G30

          CAPSCREW 3/8-16 X 2 1/2

          Description:
          Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
          Part No: PF171.053.330
          OEM No: 171.053.330
          Weight (lbs): 0.04
          Weight (kgs): 0.02
          Compatible Pump Models:
          • S1F/15/20/30

          CAPSCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2

          Description:
          Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
          Part No: PF171.017.330
          OEM No: 171.017.330
          Weight (lbs): 0.02
          Weight (kgs): 0.01
          Compatible Pump Models:
          • S05
          • G05

          CAPSCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4

          Description:
          Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
          Part No: PF170.069.330
          OEM No: 170.069.330
          Weight (lbs): 0.04
          Weight (kgs): 0.02
          Compatible Pump Models:
          • S1F/15/20/30
          • ST1
          • U1F
          • X40
          • X75
          • ET3
          • G15
          • G1F
          • G20
          • G30

          CAPSCREW 3/8-16 X 1-3/4

          Description:
          Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
          Part No: PF170.061.330
          OEM No: 170.061.330
          Weight (lbs): 0.06
          Weight (kgs): 0.03
          Compatible Pump Models:
          • S15
          • X40
          • X50
          • G15
          • HDF2

          CAPSCREW 7/16-14 X 2

          Description:
          Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
          Part No: PF170.060.330
          OEM No: 170.060.330
          Weight (lbs): 0.10
          Weight (kgs): 0.05
          Compatible Pump Models:
          • S15/20/30
          • SH2
          • T1
          • T4
          • X40
          • X75
          • EH2
          • G15
          • G20
          • G30
          • GH2
          • HDB1
          • HDB2
          • HDB4

          CAPSCREW 1/2-13 X 2-1/2

          Description:
          Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
          Part No: PF170.055.330
          OEM No: 170.055.330
          Weight (lbs): 0.16
          Weight (kgs): 0.07
          Compatible Pump Models:
          • S30
          • X75
          • ET3
          • G30
          • HDF3
          • HDF4

          CAPSCREW 3/8-16 X 2-1/4

          Description:
          Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
          Part No: PF170.052.330
          OEM No: 170.052.330
          Weight (lbs): 0.08
          Weight (kgs): 0.04
          Compatible Pump Models:
          • S2
          • S2
          • X50
          • DMF
          • EH2
          • G20
          • GH2
          • HDF2

          CAPSCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4

          Description:
          Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
          Part No: PF170.045.330
          OEM No: 170.045.330
          Weight (lbs): 0.03
          Weight (kgs): 0.01
          Compatible Pump Models:
          • S05/1F
          • HDB4
          • HDF1
          • HDF2
          • HDF3
          • HDF4
          • S1
          • S2
          • S3
          • SB1
          • SB2
          • SE
          • SH2
          • U1F
          • X25
          • X50
          • X75
          • DMF
          • EH2
          • ET2
          • ET3
          • G05
          • G1F
          • GH2
          • HDB1
          • HDB2
          • HDB3

          Kit Components:

            Not stocked, but available at high quantities and at long lead

            times.  Contact a Pump-Fit representative to learn more.


            CAPSCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4

            Description:
            Material: SS
            Part No: PF170.045.115
            OEM No: 170.045.115
            Weight (lbs): 0.03
            Weight (kgs): 0.01
            Compatible Pump Models:
            • S05/1F
            • ST2
            • ST4
            • T1F
            • TS
            • W09
            • W15
            • ET1
            • SS
            • SSB
            • ST1

            CAPSCREW 5/16-18 X 1

            Description:
            Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
            Part No: PF170.044.330
            OEM No: 170.044.330
            Weight (lbs): 0.03
            Weight (kgs): 0.01
            Compatible Pump Models:
            • S05/1F
            • SE
            • U1F
            • G05
            • G1F

            Kit Components:

              Not stocked, but available at high quantities and at long lead

              times.  Contact a Pump-Fit representative to learn more.


              CAPSCREW 5/16-18 X 1

              Description:
              Material: SS
              Part No: PF170.044.115
              OEM No: 170.044.115
              Weight (lbs): 0.03
              Weight (kgs): 0.01
              Compatible Pump Models:
              • S05/1F
              • SSB
              • T1F
              • ET1

              CAPSCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4

              Description:
              Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
              Part No: PF170.032.330
              OEM No: 170.032.330
              Weight (lbs): 0.02
              Weight (kgs): 0.01
              Compatible Pump Models:
              • S1F/15/20/30
              • G30
              • GH2
              • HDB1
              • HDB2
              • HDB3
              • HDB4
              • HDF2
              • HDF3
              • HDF4
              • S2
              • S3
              • SH2
              • SSB
              • U1F
              • X40
              • X50
              • X75
              • DMF
              • EH2
              • ET1
              • ET2
              • ET3
              • G15
              • G1F
              • G20

              CAPSCREW 3/8-16 X 1

              Description:
              Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
              Part No: PF170.006.330
              OEM No: 170.006.330
              Weight (lbs): 0.04
              Weight (kgs): 0.02
              Compatible Pump Models:
              • S1F/15/20/30
              • HDF2
              • S1
              • S2
              • SB1
              • SB2
              • SM
              • ST1
              • ST4
              • T15
              • T20
              • T30
              • U1F
              • X40
              • X75
              • ET2
              • G15
              • G1F
              • G20
              • G30
              • HDF1

              NUT, HEX 1/2-13

              Description:
              Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
              Part No: PF545.008.330
              OEM No: 545.008.330
              Weight (lbs): 0.06
              Weight (kgs): 0.03
              Compatible Pump Models:
              • S30
              • S3
              • T1
              • T4
              • X75
              • DMF
              • EH2
              • ET2
              • ET3
              • G30
              • GH2
              • HDB2
              • HDB3
              • HDB4
              • HDF3
              • HDF4

              NUT, HEX 7/16-14

              Description:
              Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
              Part No: PF545.007.330
              OEM No: 545.007.330
              Weight (lbs): 0.06
              Weight (kgs): 0.03
              Compatible Pump Models:
              • S20/30
              • HDB2
              • HDB4
              • HDF2
              • HDF3
              • HDF4
              • S2
              • S3
              • SH2
              • T1
              • T4
              • X40
              • X50
              • X75
              • DMF
              • EH2
              • ET2
              • ET3
              • G15
              • G20
              • G30
              • GH2
              • HDB1

              NUT, HEX 3/8-16

              Description:
              Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
              Part No: PF545.005.330
              OEM No: 545.005.330
              Weight (lbs): 0.06
              Weight (kgs): 0.03
              Compatible Pump Models:
              • S20
              • MPS
              • NP
              • S1
              • S2
              • SB1
              • SB2
              • SH2
              • SP
              • ST1
              • ST4
              • X40
              • X50
              • DMF
              • G15
              • G20
              • HDB1
              • HDB2
              • HDB4
              • HDF2

              NUT, HEX 5/16-18

              Description:
              Material: SS
              Part No: PF545.004.115
              OEM No: 545.004.115
              Weight (lbs): 0.06
              Weight (kgs): 0.03
              Compatible Pump Models:
              • S05
              • ET1
              • SSB
              • ST1
              • ST2

              NUT, HEX FLG 5/16-18

              Description:
              Material: SS
              Part No: PF544.005.115
              OEM No: 544.005.115
              Weight (lbs): 0.06
              Weight (kgs): 0.03
              Compatible Pump Models:
              • S05/07/10

              Kit Components:

                Not stocked, but available at high quantities and at long lead

                times.  Contact a Pump-Fit representative to learn more.


                RETAINER, END CAP

                Description:
                Material: SS
                Part No: PF675.062.115
                OEM No: 675.062.115
                Weight (lbs): 0.01
                Weight (kgs): 0.01
                Compatible Pump Models:
                • S05/07/10

                RETAINER RING

                Description:
                Material: SS
                Part No: PF675.044.115
                OEM No: 675.044.115
                Weight (lbs): 0.02
                Weight (kgs): 0.01
                Compatible Pump Models:
                • S1F/15/20/30

                RETAINER RING

                Description:
                Material: SS
                Part No: PF675.042.115
                OEM No: 675.042.115
                Weight (lbs): 0.01
                Weight (kgs): 0.00
                Compatible Pump Models:
                • S05/07/10/1F/15/20/30
                • ET1
                • G05
                • G15
                • G1F
                • G20
                • G30
                • HDF1
                • HDF2
                • S1
                • S2
                • SB1
                • SB2
                • SE
                • SSB
                • ST1
                • ST2
                • T15
                • T1F
                • T20
                • T30
                • U1F
                • X25
                • X40
                • X75

                RETAINING RING

                Description:
                Material: CARBON STEEL
                Part No: PF675.037.080
                OEM No: 675.037.080
                Weight (lbs): 0.00
                Weight (kgs): 0.00
                Compatible Pump Models:
                • S05/07/10/1F/15/20/30
                • G05
                • G15
                • G1F
                • G20
                • G30
                • GH2
                • T15
                • T1F
                • T20
                • T30
                • U1F
                • X40
                • X75

                WASHER, FLAT, 3/8

                Description:
                Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
                Part No: PF901.048.330
                OEM No: 901.048.330
                Weight (lbs): 0.01
                Weight (kgs): 0.00
                Compatible Pump Models:
                • S1F/15/20/30
                • X75

                WASHER, FLAT 5/16

                Description:
                Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
                Part No: PF901.038.330
                OEM No: 901.038.330
                Weight (lbs): 0.00
                Weight (kgs): 0.00
                Compatible Pump Models:
                • S1F/15/20/30
                • U1F
                • X40
                • X75
                • G1F
                • G30

                WASHER, LOCK 3/8

                Description:
                Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
                Part No: PF900.005.330
                OEM No: 900.005.330
                Weight (lbs): 0.00
                Weight (kgs): 0.00
                Compatible Pump Models:
                • S20
                • S1
                • S2
                • SB1
                • SB2
                • SH2
                • SM
                • ST1
                • ST4
                • X50
                • DMF
                • G20
                • HDB1
                • HDB2
                • HDB4
                • HDF2

                WASHER, LOCK 5/16

                Description:
                Material: SS
                Part No: PF900.004.115
                OEM No: 900.004.115
                Weight (lbs): 0.02
                Weight (kgs): 0.01
                Compatible Pump Models:
                • S05/1F
                • ET1
                • SSB
                • ST1
                • ST2
                • T1F
                • T1
                • T4

                SCREW, SELF TAPPING

                Description:
                Material: SS
                Part No: PF710.015.115
                OEM No: 710.015.115
                Weight (lbs): 0.00
                Weight (kgs): 0.00
                Compatible Pump Models:
                • S1F/15/20/30

                SCREW, SELF TAPPING

                Description:
                Material: SS
                Part No: PF710.011.115
                OEM No: 710.011.115
                Weight (lbs): 0.00
                Weight (kgs): 0.00
                Compatible Pump Models:
                • S05/07/10

                MACHINE SCREW

                Description:
                Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
                Part No: PF706.027.330
                OEM No: 706.027.330
                Weight (lbs): 0.00
                Weight (kgs): 0.00
                Compatible Pump Models:
                • S05/07/10

                MACHINE SCREW 10-32 X 1-3/4

                Description:
                Material: ZINC PLATED STEEL
                Part No: PF706.026.330
                OEM No: 706.026.330
                Weight (lbs): 0.01
                Weight (kgs): 0.00
                Compatible Pump Models:
                • S1F/15/20/30